Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Gillingham 5 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 1 Drew With Millwall 1
|
Round 1 |
Southampton |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 1 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 1 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 1 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 3 Defeated Wycombe 2
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 1 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Hartlepool 0
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Norwich 1 Lost To Colchester 7
|
Round 1 |
Norwich |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Stockport 0
|
Round 1 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Drew With Huddersfield 2
|
Round 1 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 1 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 0 Drew With Brighton 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 2 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Norwich 1
|
Round 2 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 2 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Southampton 1
|
Round 2 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 2 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 2 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 2 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 4 Defeated Gillingham 2
|
Round 2 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Southend 2
|
Round 2 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Leeds 1
|
Round 2 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Norwich 1
|
Round 3 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 3 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 3 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 3 |
Bristol Rovers
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 7 Defeated Brighton 1
|
Round 3 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 3 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 3 |
Millwall
|
1 - 0 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Southampton 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 3 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Leeds 2
|
Round 3 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 3 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Millwall 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Lost To Stockport 4
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 4 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 4 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 4 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 4 |
Gillingham |
3 - 1 |
Leeds 3 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 4 |
Leeds
|
3 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 4 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Norwich 5 Defeated Wycombe 2
|
Round 4 |
Norwich
|
2 - 0 |
Oldham 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 4 |
Oldham |
3 - 2 |
Southampton 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 4 |
Southampton |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 3 Drew With Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 4 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Drew With Brighton 1
|
Round 5 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 5 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Leeds 2
|
Round 5 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 5 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Norwich 2
|
Round 5 |
Norwich
|
1 - 2 |
Leyton Orient 2 Drew With Carlisle 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Drew With Southampton 1
|
Round 5 |
Southampton |
1 - 2 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 5 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Charlton 4
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 5 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 5 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Hartlepool 3
|
Round 6 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 6 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 6 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 6 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 6 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 2 Lost To Huddersfield 3
|
Round 6 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Norwich 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 6 |
Norwich |
2 - 1 |
Southampton 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 6 |
Southampton |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 6 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Leeds 0
|
Round 7 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 7 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 7 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 7 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Drew With Southampton 1
|
Round 7 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 7 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 7 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 7 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 7 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Drew With Stockport 2
|
Round 7 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Norwich 1
|
Round 7 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Brighton 1
|
Round 9 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Southampton 0
|
Round 9 |
Southampton |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 9 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Norwich 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 9 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Drew With Stockport 0
|
Round 9 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 9 |
Millwall |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Leeds 1
|
Round 9 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Southend 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 9 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 9 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 9 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 9 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 10 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 10 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 10 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 10 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 10 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Norwich 4 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 10 |
Norwich
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 10 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 2 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 10 |
Southampton |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Drew With Hartlepool 2
|
Round 10 |
Stockport |
2 - 0 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 10 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 10 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Lost To Swindon 3
|
Round 11 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 11 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 11 |
Colchester
|
1 - 2 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 11 |
Hartlepool |
1 - 2 |
Leeds 0 Drew With Charlton 0
|
Round 11 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 5 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 11 |
Millwall
|
2 - 0 |
Norwich 5 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 11 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 11 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southampton 4 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 11 |
Southampton
|
1 - 0 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Carlisle 2
|
Round 11 |
Walsall |
2 - 0 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 11 |
Leyton Orient
|
1 - 2 |
Southend 1 Lost To Southampton 3
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 12 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Norwich 1
|
Round 12 |
Norwich
|
1 - 2 |
Charlton 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 12 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Wycombe 2
|
Round 12 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 4 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 12 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 12 |
Colchester
|
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 12 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Millwall 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Drew With Brighton 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Stockport 1
|
Round 12 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 10 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 13 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 13 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Southampton 3
|
Round 13 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 13 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Millwall 4
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Hartlepool 2
|
Round 13 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Brighton 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 13 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Norwich 1
|
Round 13 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 14 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 14 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 14 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 14 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 14 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 14 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 14 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 4 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 14 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Leeds 1
|
Round 14 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Norwich 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 14 |
Norwich
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 14 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Leeds 4
|
Round 12 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Southend 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brighton 3 Drew With Hartlepool 3
|
Round 15 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 15 |
Charlton |
0 - 1 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Leeds 4 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 15 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Drew With Southampton 2
|
Round 15 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 15 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Norwich 3
|
Round 15 |
Norwich
|
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Swindon 4
|
Round 15 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 2 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 15 |
Walsall
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 15 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 6 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 16 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Drew With Millwall 2
|
Round 16 |
Millwall |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Carlisle 2
|
Round 16 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 5 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 16 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Drew With Exeter 2
|
Round 16 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 16 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Norwich 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 16 |
Norwich
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 16 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 16 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 1 Lost To Brighton 3
|
Round 16 |
Southampton |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 17 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Leeds 3
|
Round 17 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 17 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 17 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 17 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 17 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 0 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 17 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 17 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southampton 2 Drew With Norwich 2
|
Round 17 |
Norwich |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Exeter 3
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 17 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 18 |
Charlton
|
2 - 0 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 18 |
Colchester
|
1 - 0 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Millwall 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 18 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Southampton 3
|
Round 18 |
Southampton
|
0 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 18 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 3 Lost To Carlisle 4
|
Round 18 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Norwich 4 Defeated Brighton 1
|
Round 18 |
Norwich
|
1 - 0 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 18 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 18 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 18 |
Oldham |
1 - 0 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 18 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 19 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 19 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Hartlepool 2
|
Round 19 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 3 Drew With Tranmere 3
|
Round 19 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 19 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 19 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Leeds 2
|
Round 19 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Southampton 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 19 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Norwich 3
|
Round 19 |
Norwich
|
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 19 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Drew With Huddersfield 2
|
Round 20 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 20 |
Charlton
|
3 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 20 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Brighton 1
|
Round 20 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 20 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 20 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Drew With Yeovil 2
|
Round 20 |
Milton Keynes |
3 - 1 |
Norwich 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 20 |
Norwich
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 3 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Southampton 3
|
Round 20 |
Southampton
|
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 20 |
Wycombe
|
1 - 0 |
Brighton 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brentford 0 Drew With Leeds 0
|
Round 21 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 21 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 21 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 21 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 21 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 21 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 21 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 3 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 21 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Hartlepool 2
|
Round 21 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 21 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 3 Drew With Norwich 3
|
Round 21 |
Norwich |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 23 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Norwich 2 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 23 |
Norwich
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Drew With Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 23 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 23 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 23 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 3 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 23 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 4 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 23 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 3 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 23 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 4 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 23 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Lost To Leeds 4
|
Round 24 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 24 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Southampton 1
|
Round 24 |
Southampton |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 24 |
Exeter |
1 - 0 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 24 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 24 |
Millwall
|
1 - 0 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 24 |
Swindon
|
2 - 0 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 24 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Lost To Brighton 5
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 24 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 26 |
Leeds |
3 - 0 |
Norwich 3 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 26 |
Norwich
|
2 - 0 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 27 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Norwich 5
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 27 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 5
|
Round 27 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 27 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Drew With Southampton 1
|
Round 27 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 27 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 27 |
Walsall |
1 - 0 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 19 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 25 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 26 |
Charlton
|
3 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 28 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Drew With Stockport 0
|
Round 28 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 28 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 28 |
Milton Keynes
|
3 - 0 |
Norwich 1 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 28 |
Norwich
|
3 - 0 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Millwall 1
|
Round 28 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 28 |
Southend |
2 - 0 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 28 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 28 |
Charlton |
3 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 16 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Norwich 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Southampton 1
|
Round 25 |
Southampton |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 25 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Lost To Carlisle 3
|
Round 25 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 25 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 25 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Drew With Brighton 1
|
Round 25 |
Brighton |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 27 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Millwall 1
|
Round 29 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Lost To Wycombe 3
|
Round 29 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 0 |
Carlisle 2 Drew With Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 29 |
Carlisle |
1 - 0 |
Charlton 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 29 |
Charlton |
1 - 0 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 29 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 29 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 29 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Norwich 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 29 |
Norwich
|
3 - 0 |
Southampton 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 29 |
Southampton
|
2 - 0 |
Southend 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 29 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 29 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 22 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 25 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Leyton Orient 5 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 4 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 30 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Southampton 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 2 Drew With Leeds 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
0 - 2 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 30 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Brighton 1
|
Round 30 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Norwich 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 30 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 30 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Yeovil 4
|
Round 30 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 30 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 23 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 4 Defeated Oldham 2
|
Round 25 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 26 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Drew With Huddersfield 0
|
Round 28 |
Brighton |
3 - 2 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 31 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Lost To Norwich 2
|
Round 31 |
Norwich
|
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 5 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 31 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 31 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Leeds 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Millwall 1 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 31 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 31 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 31 |
Stockport |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 31 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 23 |
Huddersfield
|
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Leeds 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 28 |
Leeds |
2 - 0 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 32 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 32 |
Colchester
|
2 - 0 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Stockport 1
|
Round 32 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 32 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Drew With Brighton 1
|
Round 32 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 32 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Norwich 0 Lost To Southampton 2
|
Round 32 |
Norwich |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 32 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 32 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 32 |
Walsall
|
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 33 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 4 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 33 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 33 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Millwall 3
|
Round 33 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 0 |
Norwich 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 33 |
Norwich
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 4 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 33 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 33 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 33 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Drew With Southampton 0
|
Round 33 |
Southampton |
1 - 2 |
Southend 1 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 34 |
Charlton
|
0 - 2 |
Huddersfield 2 Drew With Leeds 2
|
Round 34 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 34 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Colchester 2
|
Round 34 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 34 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
0 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Norwich 1
|
Round 34 |
Norwich
|
1 - 4 |
Southampton 5 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 34 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 4 Defeated Wycombe 3
|
Round 34 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 34 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 3 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 26 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 5 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 26 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 4
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 35 |
Charlton
|
3 - 0 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 35 |
Exeter |
1 - 0 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 35 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 35 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 35 |
Leeds |
3 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 35 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 0 |
Norwich 3 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 35 |
Norwich
|
3 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Southampton 1
|
Round 35 |
Southampton |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Millwall 2
|
Round 35 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 35 |
Wycombe |
3 - 2 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Brighton 0
|
Round 35 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Leeds 4
|
Round 25 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Millwall 3
|
Round 26 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 26 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 26 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 3 Drew With Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 36 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 36 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 36 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 0 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Norwich 3
|
Round 36 |
Norwich
|
1 - 2 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 36 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 4 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 36 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Drew With Wycombe 2
|
Round 36 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southampton 1 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 36 |
Southampton
|
1 - 2 |
Southend 0 Drew With Exeter 0
|
Round 36 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 36 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 4 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 36 |
Yeovil
|
3 - 2 |
Brighton 3 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 26 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Southampton 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 28 |
Southampton |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 38 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Hartlepool 0
|
Round 37 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Drew With Gillingham 2
|
Round 37 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 37 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Southampton 3
|
Round 37 |
Southampton
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 37 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Drew With Carlisle 2
|
Round 37 |
Southend |
1 - 2 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 37 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Norwich 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 37 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Drew With Exeter 2
|
Round 37 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 37 |
Bristol Rovers
|
1 - 2 |
Leeds 0 Lost To Millwall 2
|
Round 37 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 26 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 3 Defeated Hartlepool 2
|
Round 31 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 3 Drew With Brentford 3
|
Round 33 |
Colchester |
2 - 0 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 38 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 3 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 38 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 4 Defeated Southend 3
|
Round 38 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 38 |
Colchester |
2 - 0 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 38 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Drew With Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 38 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 38 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 5 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 38 |
Millwall
|
3 - 0 |
Norwich 1 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 38 |
Norwich
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 29 |
Oldham |
1 - 0 |
Brighton 2 Drew With Southampton 2
|
Round 39 |
Southampton |
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 39 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 39 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Millwall 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 39 |
Millwall |
2 - 0 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Norwich 1
|
Round 39 |
Norwich |
1 - 2 |
Leeds 0 Lost To Swindon 3
|
Round 39 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Hartlepool 3
|
Round 39 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Charlton 1
|
Round 39 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 39 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 39 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 39 |
Huddersfield
|
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Leeds 2
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Millwall 2
|
Round 40 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 0 Drew With Exeter 0
|
Round 40 |
Brentford |
3 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 40 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 40 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 40 |
Gillingham
|
3 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 40 |
Brighton |
2 - 3 |
Norwich 2 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 40 |
Norwich
|
4 - 0 |
Southampton 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 40 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 40 |
Swindon
|
3 - 0 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 40 |
Walsall
|
2 - 0 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 40 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 0 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 41 |
Brentford
|
1 - 2 |
Brighton 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 41 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Drew With Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 41 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 41 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 4 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 41 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Norwich 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 41 |
Norwich |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 41 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
Southampton 1 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 41 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Lost To Yeovil 3
|
Round 41 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 41 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 41 |
Hartlepool |
1 - 2 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 42 |
Swindon |
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Southampton 5
|
Round 42 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Leeds 3
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 42 |
Charlton
|
2 - 0 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Brighton 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 42 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 0 |
Huddersfield 4 Defeated Walsall 3
|
Round 42 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Norwich 1
|
Round 42 |
Norwich |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 42 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Drew With Brentford 2
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Wycombe 3
|
Round 42 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Millwall 1
|
Round 42 |
Millwall |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 43 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 43 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 43 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 0 Lost To Norwich 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Leeds 2
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 43 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 43 |
Leyton Orient
|
1 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 2 Lost To Wycombe 3
|
Round 43 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Brighton 1
|
Round 43 |
Brighton
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 43 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 43 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 0 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Southampton 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 34 |
Brentford
|
1 - 0 |
Southampton 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 38 |
Southampton |
3 - 0 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 44 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 44 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 44 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 44 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Leeds 4 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 44 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 44 |
Millwall
|
2 - 0 |
Norwich 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 44 |
Norwich
|
2 - 0 |
Oldham 2 Drew With Southend 2
|
Round 44 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southampton 3 Defeated Carlisle 2
|
Round 44 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Huddersfield 6
|
Round 44 |
Huddersfield
|
0 - 2 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 44 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 44 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
Brentford 0 Drew With Hartlepool 0
|
Round 46 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 46 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 46 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 46 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 46 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 3 Defeated Swindon 2
|
Round 46 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Norwich 0 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 46 |
Norwich |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 46 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southampton 3 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 46 |
Southampton
|
2 - 0 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Tranmere 3
|
Round 46 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 46 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 46 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Drew With Millwall 0
|
Play-Off |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Play-Off |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Play-Off |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Play-Off |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |